Krali Marko Trail 2019
Live Results

Choose a race Overview Kozjak Trail 67K Kamena Baba Trail 34K Treskavec Trail 16K
2019-09-28 07:59:57
Started At:Saturday, 28 Sep 2019, 07:59:57h CET
Started:42Finished:36
DNF/DSQ:6DNS:8
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Start
CP 01
Treskavec 1
(8.5 km)
CP 02
Prilep Lake 1
(18 km)
CP 03
Pletvar
(24 km)
CP 04
Kozjak
(30 km)
CP 05
Krstec
(34 km)
CP 06
Prisad
(41 km)
CP 07
Prilep Lake 2
(46 km)
CP 08
Edinak
(51 km)
CP 09
Dabnica 2
(55.5 km)
CP 10
Treskavec 2
(60 km)
FINISH
Prilep
(67 km)
Average Speed
1 M | 1 SE-M | 1 001 Aleksandar Stojkoski M 29 Macedonia Finished 0:53:38 1:43:05 2:16:23 3:18:04 3:49:17 4:35:01 5:02:17 5:55:37 6:23:51 7:24:55 8:18:27 8.07 km/h (7:26 min/km)
2 M | 2 SE-M | 2 003 Darin Markwardt M 39 United States Finished 0:58:32 2:06:21 2:48:07 3:53:26 4:24:17 5:13:56 5:52:56 6:47:30 7:23:21 8:19:55 9:06:05 7.36 km/h (8:09 min/km)
3 M | 3 SE-M | 3 030 Antonio Karanfiloski M 23 ZAPS Edinak - Prilep Macedonia Finished 1:05:35 2:06:19 2:45:52 4:02:09 4:37:49 5:28:54 6:03:58 6:59:41 7:32:04 8:29:05 9:29:47 7.06 km/h (8:30 min/km)
4 M | 4 SE-M | 4 025 Bartłomiej Litwin M 34 Wkurw_Team Poland Finished 1:07:30 2:17:22 3:00:19 4:20:49 5:03:24 5:55:30 6:33:39 7:30:46 8:04:45 9:09:28 10:08:03 6.61 km/h (9:04 min/km)
5 M | 5 SE-M | 5 057 Anton Popov M 35 Kodzha Kaya Bulgaria Finished 1:02:52 2:08:43 2:50:55 4:21:49 4:59:28 5:53:43 6:35:01 7:42:56 8:31:55 9:43:40 10:32:05 6.36 km/h (9:26 min/km)
6 M | 6 SE-M | 6 044 Gentian Likaj M 32 KTRA Kosovo Finished 1:14:44 2:23:14 3:06:22 4:30:10 5:08:58 6:04:43 6:50:02 7:59:42 8:35:59 9:44:49 10:44:28 6.24 km/h (9:37 min/km)
7 F | 1 SE-F | 1 002 Sanja Najdovski F 29 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:12:31 2:24:10 3:11:43 4:35:52 5:27:22 6:28:35 7:10:57 8:20:16 9:04:36 10:04:09 11:03:40 6.06 km/h (9:54 min/km)
8 F | 2 SE-F | 2 029 Ivana Jovanovska F 32 ILoveHikingMacedonia Macedonia Finished 1:17:20 2:36:30 3:30:55 5:09:18 5:51:05 6:53:28 7:33:46 8:37:11 9:09:12 10:15:34 11:22:28 5.89 km/h (10:11 min/km)
9 M | 7 SE-M | 7 016 Marko Djuricic M 30 Free World Runner Macedonia Finished 1:07:22 2:13:31 3:05:43 4:57:43 5:42:48 6:51:30 7:29:26 8:49:16 9:32:37 10:37:45 11:31:32 5.81 km/h (10:19 min/km)
10 M | 8 SE-M | 8 031 Mihajlo Trajkoski M 29 DELTA Macedonia Finished 1:15:05 2:36:24 3:25:29 5:07:33 5:57:05 7:02:39 7:40:22 8:53:09 9:34:00 10:35:44 11:38:58 5.75 km/h (10:25 min/km)
11 M | 9 SE-M | 9 032 Roman Sidorkin M 45 Bulgaria Finished 1:10:35 2:22:34 3:09:27 4:38:23 5:26:52 6:27:52 7:11:48 8:26:07 9:06:57 10:19:00 11:43:03 5.72 km/h (10:29 min/km)
12 M | 10 SE-M | 10 012 Jozef Veverka M 30 JVUT Slovakia Finished 1:07:53 2:14:27 3:00:27 4:23:58 5:03:28 6:06:47 6:58:53 8:30:03 9:09:40 10:26:48 11:44:27 5.71 km/h (10:30 min/km)
13 M | 11 SE-M | 11 041 Viktor Najdovski M 33 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:12:48 2:23:28 3:16:13 4:53:37 5:41:45 6:38:42 7:19:17 8:35:35 9:15:19 10:41:03 12:16:14 5.46 km/h (10:59 min/km)
14 F | 3 SE-F | 3 040 Hristina Petrova F 36 Bulgaria Finished 1:22:59 2:59:18 3:55:26 5:23:39 6:08:12 7:11:47 8:10:07 9:14:50 9:52:23 11:00:31 12:23:21 5.41 km/h (11:05 min/km)
15 M | 12 SE-M | 12 052 Burim Leci M 38 KTRA Kosovo Finished 1:14:49 2:30:34 3:22:46 5:03:11 5:41:37 7:02:10 7:45:54 9:09:03 9:44:23 10:59:59 12:35:18 5.32 km/h (11:16 min/km)
16 M | 13 V1-M | 1 053 Abdyrrahim Haxhidema M 54 SHBA Lybeteni Kosovo Finished 1:30:35 2:56:03 3:54:37 5:31:10 6:10:49 7:11:26 7:55:15 9:09:46 9:44:28 11:00:02 12:35:21 5.32 km/h (11:16 min/km)
17 M | 14 SE-M | 13 045 Sergey Panayotov M 38 LoveAjvar Bulgaria Finished 1:16:50 2:32:29 3:28:27 5:03:54 -- 7:10:51 7:59:26 9:09:20 9:54:27 11:07:58 12:35:25 5.32 km/h (11:16 min/km)
18 M | 15 SE-M | 14 046 Krasimir Stefanov M 45 Kodzha Kaya Bulgaria Finished 1:22:55 2:51:06 3:51:52 5:26:35 6:17:15 7:27:40 8:39:15 9:44:11 10:33:56 11:42:26 13:10:01 5.09 km/h (11:47 min/km)
19 F | 4 SE-F | 4 055 Valdete Qollaku F 39 Kosovo Finished 1:24:37 2:44:29 3:40:53 5:21:49 6:05:28 7:14:41 8:06:56 9:33:19 10:25:26 11:45:08 13:16:09 5.05 km/h (11:52 min/km)
20 M | 16 SE-M | 15 049 Ebip Qufta M 35 Kosovo Finished 1:24:22 2:44:25 3:39:06 5:20:29 6:04:47 7:11:43 8:06:51 9:33:10 10:25:13 11:44:46 13:16:16 5.05 km/h (11:53 min/km)
21 M | 17 SE-M | 16 018 Betim Ibraimi M 32 KAB Struga Austria Finished 1:17:28 2:44:31 3:40:59 5:21:07 6:05:36 7:14:54 8:06:59 9:33:41 10:25:19 11:44:58 13:16:19 5.05 km/h (11:53 min/km)
22 M | 18 SE-M | 17 048 Halil Shabani M 43 Kosovo Finished 1:19:25 2:44:21 3:40:56 5:21:31 6:04:52 7:14:45 8:07:02 9:33:43 10:25:15 11:44:55 13:16:25 5.05 km/h (11:53 min/km)
23 M | 19 SE-M | 18 042 Nikola Cicoski M 35 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:30:29 3:00:39 4:00:45 5:59:33 6:59:12 8:14:22 8:55:56 10:13:22 10:57:51 12:17:13 13:44:06 4.88 km/h (12:18 min/km)
24 F | 5 SE-F | 5 054 Katerina Nikolovska F 30 TREX Macedonia Finished 1:29:38 2:57:34 3:59:08 5:43:08 6:49:08 8:05:32 9:03:55 10:17:09 11:07:01 12:20:55 14:01:34 4.78 km/h (12:33 min/km)
25 M | 20 SE-M | 19 036 Milos Popovic M 44 / Serbia Finished 1:26:30 2:53:07 3:47:24 5:34:08 6:38:13 8:02:10 8:58:06 10:15:09 11:06:41 12:21:06 14:01:38 4.78 km/h (12:33 min/km)
26 M | 21 SE-M | 20 014 Slobodan Panajotov M 20 ZSK Jugoistok Macedonia Finished 1:20:30 2:59:14 3:55:30 5:25:15 6:33:47 7:43:46 8:32:52 10:07:28 11:03:37 12:21:00 14:01:41 4.78 km/h (12:33 min/km)
27 F | 6 SE-F | 6 021 Ivana Cenerić F 33 Serbia Finished 1:29:49 2:52:58 3:46:59 5:29:22 6:19:34 7:35:42 8:26:09 9:54:14 10:40:25 12:14:21 14:01:45 4.78 km/h (12:33 min/km)
28 M | 22 SE-M | 21 011 Darko Aleksovski M 24 SNR Macedonia Finished 1:29:21 2:55:20 3:59:05 5:42:59 6:49:18 8:05:34 9:03:52 10:20:53 11:07:06 12:23:13 14:01:54 4.77 km/h (12:33 min/km)
29 M | 23 SE-M | 22 033 Bojan Markovic M 43 Serbia Finished 1:20:37 2:44:34 3:46:09 5:31:27 6:33:54 7:43:48 8:32:42 10:07:24 11:03:39 12:21:03 14:02:03 4.77 km/h (12:34 min/km)
30 M | 24 SE-M | 23 027 Brendan Filipovski M 41 Australia Finished 1:19:31 2:54:07 3:46:01 5:30:37 6:44:35 7:57:15 8:37:43 9:51:22 10:43:32 12:14:33 14:02:10 4.77 km/h (12:34 min/km)
31 M | 25 SE-M | 24 026 Blagoja Pecevski M 41 Anapurna Macedonia Finished 1:19:54 2:44:08 3:46:16 5:32:47 6:32:40 8:00:14 9:00:10 10:19:21 11:14:17 12:46:17 14:30:02 4.62 km/h (12:59 min/km)
32 F | 7 SE-F | 7 004 Arineta Mula F 31 Kosova Trail Running Association Kosovo Finished 1:30:38 3:03:38 4:05:14 6:01:07 7:08:55 8:23:53 9:06:44 10:32:12 11:28:09 13:08:29 14:49:02 4.52 km/h (13:16 min/km)
33 F | 8 SE-F | 8 058 Elida Lawton O'connell F 47 KTRA Kosovo Finished 1:30:19 3:03:57 4:05:50 6:09:29 7:09:14 8:25:48 9:07:50 10:27:55 11:28:16 13:07:18 14:49:04 4.52 km/h (13:16 min/km)
34 M | 26 SE-M | 25 050 Astrit Desku M 40 KTRA Kosovo Finished 1:27:15 2:58:39 4:05:47 6:06:43 7:09:07 8:35:10 9:25:26 10:49:09 11:46:26 13:19:57 14:50:30 4.51 km/h (13:17 min/km)
35 M | 27 SE-M | 26 039 Ilija Tomic M 24 Serbia Finished 1:44:21 3:20:44 4:15:56 6:16:27 7:25:29 8:43:37 9:45:06 10:56:55 12:10:46 13:48:13 14:59:17 4.47 km/h (13:25 min/km)
36 M | 28 SE-M | 27 037 Labi Noti M 44 KAP Kosovo Finished 1:27:20 3:07:44 4:12:36 6:17:36 7:27:01 8:50:33 9:45:12 10:55:40 12:09:31 13:42:21 15:21:01 4.36 km/h (13:44 min/km)
-- M | -- V1-M | -- 005 Ilija Nasteski M 54 Krusevo Macedonia DNF 1:05:05 2:06:30 2:53:34 4:13:35 4:53:18 5:49:01 6:33:17 8:07:02 8:54:05 10:12:04 -- 5.88 km/h (10:12 min/km)
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 017 Aleksandar Manojlovski M 46 Ljuboten Macedonia DNF 1:19:48 2:55:13 3:54:43 6:11:50 7:09:51 8:38:51 9:45:13 11:00:32 -- -- -- 4.63 km/h (12:57 min/km)
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 056 Abdurahman Koçbasli M 40 Kosovo DNF 1:17:07 2:34:20 3:23:08 4:55:00 5:34:43 6:43:57 -- -- -- -- -- 6.09 km/h (9:51 min/km)
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 024 Visar Muharremi M 42 KTRA Kosovo DNF 1:19:27 2:54:38 4:06:08 7:02:23 8:10:27 10:08:37 -- -- -- -- -- 4.04 km/h (14:50 min/km)
-- F | -- SE-F | -- 028 Viki Elvira Kolašinac F 45 Krvodaritel Macedonia DNF 1:47:22 3:29:43 4:38:41 7:05:18 8:22:22 10:08:43 -- -- -- -- -- 4.04 km/h (14:50 min/km)
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 013 Oskar Ereš M 25 Serbia DNF 1:38:23 3:48:15 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 4.73 km/h (12:40 min/km)
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 015 Mario Boshnjak M 29 Free World Runner Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 019 Piotr Mikuśkiewicz M 39 wkurw_team Poland DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 020 Edmond Cukalla M 35 TiRun Albania DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 022 Krasimir Stoimenov M 33 Bulgaria DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- F | -- SE-F | -- 023 Vanya Stoimenova F 32 Bulgaria DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 034 Krasimir Zhekov M 41 Bulgaria DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 035 Marjan Chaushevski M 35 TREX Macedonia DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- M | -- V2-M | -- 047 Nuhi Isufi M 62 Kosovo DNS -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --