Krali Marko Trail 2019
Live Results

Choose a race Overview Kozjak Trail 67K Kamena Baba Trail 34K Treskavec Trail 16K
2019-09-28 09:59:57
Started At:Saturday, 28 Sep 2019, 09:59:57h CET
Started:145Finished:143
DNF/DSQ:2DNS:19
General
Rank
by Gender
(gen | pos)
by Category
(cat | pos)
Starting
BIB
number
Name Gender Age Team Country Status START
Start
CP 01
Treskavec 1
(8.5 km)
FINISH
Prilep
(16 km)
Average Speed
1 M | 1 SE-M | 1 504 Igor Stojanovski M 37 TREX Macedonia Finished 0:55:16 1:31:03 10.54 km/h (5:41 min/km)
2 M | 2 SE-M | 2 506 Nikola Kutanoski M 32 3disciplines Macedonia Finished 0:56:06 1:31:43 10.47 km/h (5:43 min/km)
3 M | 3 SE-M | 3 660 Viktor Efremov M 35 Macedonia Finished 0:59:04 1:37:41 9.83 km/h (6:06 min/km)
4 M | 4 SE-M | 4 657 Viktor Veljanoski M 18 Macedonia Finished 1:00:13 1:38:49 9.71 km/h (6:10 min/km)
5 M | 5 SE-M | 5 535 Zlatko Nikolov M 29 MTB ISTOK Macedonia Finished 0:57:59 1:39:35 9.64 km/h (6:13 min/km)
6 M | 6 SE-M | 6 502 Plamen Penov M 29 SPK Bulgaria Finished 0:59:09 1:40:09 9.59 km/h (6:15 min/km)
7 M | 7 SE-M | 7 501 Daniel Kubashliev M 30 Julistan Bulgaria Finished 0:58:12 1:40:15 9.58 km/h (6:15 min/km)
8 M | 8 SE-M | 8 590 Hristijan Nasevski M 23 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 1:05:14 1:45:34 9.09 km/h (6:35 min/km)
9 M | 9 SE-M | 9 576 Dario Gjorgjioski M 25 Lord Audio Macedonia Finished 1:04:34 1:45:52 9.07 km/h (6:36 min/km)
10 M | 10 SE-M | 10 587 Ivan Peshovski M 26 Macedonia Finished 1:03:47 1:47:49 8.90 km/h (6:44 min/km)
11 M | 11 V1-M | 1 613 Vlatko Grozdanovski M 51 PSK Gjorgi Naumov Macedonia Finished 1:05:36 1:48:00 8.89 km/h (6:45 min/km)
12 M | 12 SE-M | 11 541 Jovica Ristovski M 31 adidas runners Skopje Macedonia Finished 1:05:43 1:50:03 8.72 km/h (6:52 min/km)
13 F | 1 SE-F | 1 562 Snezana Djuric F 29 Serbia Finished 1:06:54 1:50:50 8.66 km/h (6:55 min/km)
14 M | 13 SE-M | 12 629 Aleksandar Mileski M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:06:03 1:51:01 8.65 km/h (6:56 min/km)
15 M | 14 SE-M | 13 658 Jovan Todorovski M 19 Macedonia Finished 1:08:12 1:51:12 8.63 km/h (6:57 min/km)
16 M | 15 SE-M | 14 647 Stevan Ristov M 33 Ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 1:05:59 1:52:33 8.53 km/h (7:02 min/km)
17 F | 2 SE-F | 2 537 Talija Petreska F 37 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 1:10:38 1:52:42 8.52 km/h (7:02 min/km)
18 M | 16 JU-M | 1 565 Darko Temelkovski M 16 Macedonia Finished 1:09:21 1:53:44 8.44 km/h (7:06 min/km)
19 M | 17 SE-M | 15 586 Hristifor Pejovski M 38 Macedonia Finished 1:08:37 1:55:29 8.31 km/h (7:13 min/km)
20 M | 18 SE-M | 16 662 Kristijan Ristovski M 37 Macedonia Finished 1:09:33 1:55:31 8.31 km/h (7:13 min/km)
21 M | 19 SE-M | 17 584 Nikola Mitreski M 39 Macedonia Finished 1:12:01 2:00:21 7.98 km/h (7:31 min/km)
22 M | 20 V1-M | 2 533 Peter Vegh M 51 sporttatry.sk Slovakia Finished 1:12:55 2:01:13 7.92 km/h (7:34 min/km)
23 M | 21 SE-M | 18 626 Bojan Petrovski M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:15:10 2:03:31 7.77 km/h (7:43 min/km)
24 M | 22 V1-M | 3 525 Ylber Haliti M 57 Serbia Finished 1:11:52 2:03:59 7.74 km/h (7:44 min/km)
25 M | 23 V1-M | 4 624 Borche Miloskovski M 51 Treks Macedonia Finished 1:14:13 2:04:06 7.74 km/h (7:45 min/km)
26 M | 24 SE-M | 19 631 Vladimir Spasovski M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:17:38 2:05:03 7.68 km/h (7:48 min/km)
27 M | 25 SE-M | 20 521 Andrej Kostadinov M 33 Macedonia Finished 1:15:22 2:05:27 7.65 km/h (7:50 min/km)
28 M | 26 SE-M | 21 625 Ace Ginoski M 39 Pss Macedonia Finished 1:13:30 2:05:44 7.64 km/h (7:51 min/km)
29 M | 27 SE-M | 22 581 Goran Shopovski M 31 Macedonia Finished 1:17:06 2:06:25 7.59 km/h (7:54 min/km)
30 M | 28 SE-M | 23 656 Stefan Andov M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:13:12 2:07:06 7.55 km/h (7:56 min/km)
31 M | 29 JU-M | 2 645 Daniel Boboleski M 17 Macedonia Finished 1:15:16 2:07:25 7.53 km/h (7:57 min/km)
32 M | 30 SE-M | 24 596 Robert Iliev M 37 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 1:19:38 2:08:02 7.50 km/h (8:00 min/km)
33 M | 31 SE-M | 25 532 Gjorgjijan Stojanoski M 21 Macedonia Finished 1:17:03 2:08:09 7.49 km/h (8:00 min/km)
34 M | 32 SE-M | 26 648 Aleksandar Petrov M 35 AK Negotino Macedonia Finished 1:12:10 2:08:12 7.49 km/h (8:00 min/km)
35 M | 33 SE-M | 27 611 Sasho Danevski M 33 Fitness Challenge Macedonia Finished 1:17:21 2:09:20 7.42 km/h (8:05 min/km)
36 M | 34 SE-M | 28 577 Blagojche Kjimoski M 33 Extreme Macedonia Finished 1:15:14 2:10:04 7.38 km/h (8:07 min/km)
37 M | 35 SE-M | 29 653 Atanas Bonev M 34 Macedonia Finished 1:16:36 2:10:26 7.36 km/h (8:09 min/km)
38 M | 36 SE-M | 30 550 Dejan Naumov M 25 PSK Osogovo Macedonia Finished 1:11:29 2:10:47 7.34 km/h (8:10 min/km)
39 M | 37 SE-M | 31 595 Zoran Ristov M 40 The Running Squad Macedonia Finished 1:19:35 2:11:39 7.29 km/h (8:13 min/km)
40 M | 38 SE-M | 32 620 Nikola Dimitrioski M 24 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 1:19:09 2:13:36 7.19 km/h (8:20 min/km)
41 M | 39 V2-M | 1 628 Sande Stojanovski M 72 Trex Macedonia Finished 1:19:54 2:13:38 7.18 km/h (8:21 min/km)
42 M | 40 SE-M | 33 633 Filip Vasilevski M 19 Macedonia Finished 1:16:54 2:13:40 7.18 km/h (8:21 min/km)
43 M | 41 SE-M | 34 646 Atanas Mihajlovski M 35 Alebras Macedonia Finished 1:18:05 2:13:42 7.18 km/h (8:21 min/km)
44 M | 42 SE-M | 35 637 Yannick Karinas M 32 Belgium Finished 1:21:35 2:14:09 7.16 km/h (8:23 min/km)
45 M | 43 SE-M | 36 585 Alen Jovcevski M 46 Macedonia Finished 1:18:20 2:14:42 7.13 km/h (8:25 min/km)
46 M | 44 SE-M | 37 544 Aleksandar Iliev M 45 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 1:20:55 2:14:48 7.12 km/h (8:25 min/km)
47 M | 45 SE-M | 38 552 Viktor Gjurcheski M 28 Crna Arapina Macedonia Finished 1:19:29 2:14:51 7.12 km/h (8:25 min/km)
48 F | 3 SE-F | 3 564 Meri Chkripeska F 29 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 1:22:15 2:14:53 7.12 km/h (8:25 min/km)
49 M | 46 V1-M | 5 616 Milosh Ardzhikj M 52 Macedonia Finished 1:20:32 2:15:13 7.10 km/h (8:27 min/km)
50 F | 4 SE-F | 4 505 Antonija Brezovska F 41 091RUNCRW Macedonia Finished 1:19:23 2:15:31 7.08 km/h (8:28 min/km)
51 M | 47 SE-M | 39 610 Vasil Zidrovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 1:25:58 2:16:15 7.05 km/h (8:30 min/km)
52 M | 48 SE-M | 40 617 Aleksandar Taleski M 29 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 1:16:49 2:16:22 7.04 km/h (8:31 min/km)
53 F | 5 SE-F | 5 636 Frosina Coneva Ivanovic F 44 091RunCrew Macedonia Finished 1:20:01 2:17:12 7.00 km/h (8:34 min/km)
54 M | 49 SE-M | 41 643 Dragan Ilievski M 38 Macedonia Finished 1:22:36 2:17:37 6.98 km/h (8:36 min/km)
55 M | 50 SE-M | 42 523 Veprim Presheva M 35 Serbia Finished 1:22:05 2:20:39 6.83 km/h (8:47 min/km)
56 M | 51 SE-M | 43 524 Enis Aliu M 45 Serbia Finished 1:22:01 2:20:42 6.82 km/h (8:47 min/km)
57 F | 6 SE-F | 6 634 Vasilena Dimitrova F 25 Bulgaria Finished 1:23:47 2:21:50 6.77 km/h (8:51 min/km)
58 M | 52 SE-M | 44 582 Martin Dimitrievski M 31 Macedonia Finished 1:18:18 2:22:04 6.76 km/h (8:52 min/km)
59 M | 53 SE-M | 45 221 Artan Behluli M 45 Kosovo Finished 1:20:27 2:23:13 6.70 km/h (8:57 min/km)
60 M | 54 SE-M | 46 528 Eben Friedman M 47 United States Finished 1:23:53 2:24:06 6.66 km/h (9:00 min/km)
61 M | 55 SE-M | 47 574 Kostadin Angelov M 35 Macedonia Finished 1:23:41 2:24:12 6.66 km/h (9:00 min/km)
62 F | 7 SE-F | 7 619 Elena M. Jovanovska F 36 Macedonia Finished 1:27:49 2:24:18 6.65 km/h (9:01 min/km)
63 M | 56 SE-M | 48 652 Trajancho Naumovski M 30 Macedonia Finished 1:22:57 2:24:32 6.64 km/h (9:01 min/km)
64 M | 57 SE-M | 49 599 Vladimir Gjorgjevikj M 39 BODYTEC.MK Macedonia Finished 1:26:51 2:24:37 6.64 km/h (9:02 min/km)
65 M | 58 SE-M | 50 571 Sashko Paleski M 38 / Macedonia Finished 1:25:24 2:25:10 6.61 km/h (9:04 min/km)
66 F | 8 V1-F | 1 534 Viera Halásová F 55 sporttatry.sk Slovakia Finished 1:23:55 2:25:29 6.60 km/h (9:05 min/km)
67 M | 59 SE-M | 51 558 Nikola Kimoski M 34 Macedonia Finished 1:25:18 2:26:47 6.54 km/h (9:10 min/km)
68 M | 60 SE-M | 52 569 Pero Ivanoski M 36 Macedonia Finished 1:26:58 2:27:12 6.52 km/h (9:11 min/km)
69 M | 61 SE-M | 53 614 Gjoko Marinkovikj M 34 P.k Centar Macedonia Finished 1:26:54 2:31:07 6.35 km/h (9:26 min/km)
70 F | 9 SE-F | 8 527 Nadica Jovanovikj F 26 Macedonia Finished 1:28:47 2:31:25 6.34 km/h (9:27 min/km)
71 F | 10 SE-F | 9 526 Iva Rangelova F 26 Macedonia Finished 1:28:45 2:31:27 6.34 km/h (9:27 min/km)
72 M | 62 SE-M | 54 635 Aleksandar Jordanoski M 31 Macedonia Finished 1:28:07 2:32:36 6.29 km/h (9:32 min/km)
73 M | 63 SE-M | 55 545 Bojan Lekikj M 29 SPDD Macedonia Finished 1:26:06 2:32:40 6.29 km/h (9:32 min/km)
74 F | 11 SE-F | 10 512 Ivana Nastovska F 25 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 1:29:51 2:32:40 6.29 km/h (9:32 min/km)
75 M | 64 SE-M | 56 548 Dragan Nikolovski M 28 SPDD Macedonia Finished 1:26:10 2:32:45 6.28 km/h (9:32 min/km)
76 M | 65 SE-M | 57 529 Aleksandar Zdraveski M 26 / Macedonia Finished 1:33:12 2:33:09 6.27 km/h (9:34 min/km)
77 M | 66 SE-M | 58 531 Zlatko Siljanoski M 43 Macedonia Finished 1:31:10 2:33:12 6.27 km/h (9:34 min/km)
78 M | 67 JU-M | 3 604 Filip Apostoloski M 17 Ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 1:27:44 2:34:01 6.23 km/h (9:37 min/km)
79 M | 68 V1-M | 6 603 Boro Apostoloski M 50 Ekipa.mk Macedonia Finished 1:27:42 2:34:05 6.23 km/h (9:37 min/km)
80 M | 69 SE-M | 59 655 Tome Pulejkov M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:28:11 2:34:20 6.22 km/h (9:38 min/km)
81 F | 12 SE-F | 11 654 Sandra Arsovska F 27 Macedonia Finished 1:28:10 2:34:23 6.22 km/h (9:38 min/km)
82 M | 70 SE-M | 60 666 Nenad Božović M 45 091RUNCrW Montenegro Finished 1:27:41 2:34:47 6.20 km/h (9:40 min/km)
83 M | 71 SE-M | 61 649 Boris Krivosheev M 47 Macedonia Finished 1:33:05 2:35:13 6.18 km/h (9:42 min/km)
84 M | 72 SE-M | 62 520 Goran Ivanoski M 42 PSK Pelister Bitola Macedonia Finished 1:27:26 2:36:04 6.15 km/h (9:45 min/km)
85 M | 73 SE-M | 63 575 Ivan Manakovski M 31 Macedonia Finished 1:23:36 2:36:06 6.15 km/h (9:45 min/km)
86 M | 74 SE-M | 64 608 Borjan Bozhinovski M 27 Macedonia Finished 1:29:36 2:36:09 6.15 km/h (9:45 min/km)
87 M | 75 SE-M | 65 630 Dejan Ognenoski M 32 Macedonia Finished 1:23:02 2:37:02 6.11 km/h (9:48 min/km)
88 M | 76 SE-M | 66 615 Zoran Miovski M 37 Macedonia Finished 1:27:48 2:37:19 6.10 km/h (9:49 min/km)
89 M | 77 SE-M | 67 600 Dalibor Vchkov Vche M 34 Macedonia Finished 1:27:20 2:38:56 6.04 km/h (9:56 min/km)
90 M | 78 JU-M | 4 557 Milosh Mitrev M 17 Macedonia Finished 1:28:37 2:39:02 6.04 km/h (9:56 min/km)
91 M | 79 SE-M | 68 530 Dimitar Janevski M 34 Alebras Macedonia Finished 1:30:12 2:39:09 6.03 km/h (9:56 min/km)
92 M | 80 SE-M | 69 543 Darko Pecevski M 34 Alebras Macedonia Finished 1:31:15 2:39:10 6.03 km/h (9:56 min/km)
93 M | 81 V2-M | 2 554 Kiril Velkoski M 67 Macedonia Finished 1:32:30 2:41:08 5.96 km/h (10:04 min/km)
94 M | 82 SE-M | 70 542 Stefan Angelovski M 26 Macedonia Finished 1:40:52 2:41:21 5.95 km/h (10:05 min/km)
95 M | 83 SE-M | 71 609 Drazen Koteski M 40 Macedonia Finished 1:35:52 2:41:37 5.94 km/h (10:06 min/km)
96 M | 84 SE-M | 72 547 Martin Stamenkovski M 30 SPDD Macedonia Finished 1:38:00 2:41:40 5.94 km/h (10:06 min/km)
97 F | 13 SE-F | 12 519 Mateja Dichoska F 26 Macedonia Finished 1:31:27 2:42:15 5.92 km/h (10:08 min/km)
98 M | 85 SE-M | 73 560 Zoran Dodevski M 40 Macedonia Finished 1:37:20 2:42:18 5.91 km/h (10:08 min/km)
99 M | 86 JU-M | 5 659 Mihail Mitkoski M 14 Macedonia Finished 1:31:47 2:43:19 5.88 km/h (10:12 min/km)
100 M | 87 SE-M | 74 546 Stefan Stamenkovski M 28 SPDD Macedonia Finished 1:38:36 2:44:20 5.84 km/h (10:16 min/km)
101 M | 88 SE-M | 75 627 Goran Tasevski M 40 Macedonia Finished 1:33:09 2:45:04 5.82 km/h (10:18 min/km)
102 F | 14 SE-F | 13 540 Simona Lazarevska F 23 Macedonia Finished 1:35:38 2:47:41 5.73 km/h (10:28 min/km)
103 F | 15 SE-F | 14 578 Bisera Nikolovska F 36 091RUNCrW Macedonia Finished 1:37:46 2:51:55 5.58 km/h (10:44 min/km)
104 M | 89 SE-M | 76 642 James Zellinger M 45 United States Finished 1:32:36 2:53:18 5.54 km/h (10:49 min/km)
105 M | 90 SE-M | 77 538 Tashuli Taleski M 23 Macedonia Finished 1:37:05 2:53:25 5.54 km/h (10:50 min/km)
106 M | 91 SE-M | 78 556 Vasil Petrushevski M 22 MFS Macedonia Finished 1:37:11 2:53:26 5.54 km/h (10:50 min/km)
107 M | 92 SE-M | 79 601 Ljupcho Cvetkovski M 39 Macedonia Finished 1:30:56 2:55:12 5.48 km/h (10:56 min/km)
108 M | 93 SE-M | 80 607 Aleksandar Cvetkovski M 40 Macedonia Finished 1:30:58 2:55:15 5.48 km/h (10:57 min/km)
109 M | 94 SE-M | 81 555 Nikola Shefteroski M 36 Macedonia Finished 1:40:23 2:56:07 5.45 km/h (11:00 min/km)
110 M | 95 SE-M | 82 605 Dritan Cana M 42 RBKO Kosovo Finished 1:47:55 2:57:54 5.40 km/h (11:07 min/km)
111 M | 96 SE-M | 83 606 Kreshnik Halili M 38 Kosovo Finished 1:47:57 2:57:58 5.39 km/h (11:07 min/km)
112 F | 16 SE-F | 15 522 Sarah Angelovski F 26 United States Finished 1:42:31 3:02:06 5.27 km/h (11:22 min/km)
113 M | 97 SE-M | 84 598 Slavko Petleski M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:43:19 3:03:06 5.24 km/h (11:26 min/km)
114 M | 98 SE-M | 85 663 Emil Arsov M 37 Macedonia Finished 1:54:46 3:07:58 5.11 km/h (11:44 min/km)
115 M | 99 SE-M | 86 664 Miroslav Savevski M 30 Macedonia Finished 1:58:25 3:08:22 5.10 km/h (11:46 min/km)
116 M | 100 SE-M | 87 665 Bozhidar Chaushoski M 29 Macedonia Finished 1:43:08 3:08:24 5.10 km/h (11:46 min/km)
117 M | 101 SE-M | 88 644 Marjan Pepeljugoski M 39 Seavus Macedonia Finished 1:43:22 3:08:24 5.10 km/h (11:46 min/km)
118 F | 17 SE-F | 16 661 Marina Gocevska F 30 Macedonia Finished 1:44:09 3:08:29 5.09 km/h (11:46 min/km)
119 F | 18 SE-F | 17 638 Anita Stojcevska F 36 Macedonia Finished 1:48:08 3:10:47 5.03 km/h (11:55 min/km)
120 M | 102 SE-M | 89 621 Stefan Trenkovski M 28 Macedonia Finished 1:47:29 3:11:19 5.02 km/h (11:57 min/km)
121 F | 19 SE-F | 18 622 Blaska Pavlovska F 26 Macedonia Finished 1:47:39 3:11:23 5.02 km/h (11:57 min/km)
122 F | 20 SE-F | 19 549 Sandra Gerchakova F 36 VC PEDALA Macedonia Finished 1:46:04 3:12:43 4.98 km/h (12:02 min/km)
123 F | 21 SE-F | 20 591 Irina Dishovska F 27 Solo :) Macedonia Finished 1:47:25 3:13:22 4.96 km/h (12:05 min/km)
124 F | 22 V1-F | 2 568 Violina Eneva F 53 Bulgaria Finished 1:55:05 3:27:16 4.63 km/h (12:57 min/km)
125 F | 23 SE-F | 21 580 Ina Lukan F 26 Lukanovci Trchet Macedonia Finished 1:50:09 3:31:27 4.54 km/h (13:12 min/km)
126 M | 103 SE-M | 90 579 Metodij Patchev M 30 Macedonia Finished 1:50:06 3:31:31 4.54 km/h (13:13 min/km)
127 M | 104 SE-M | 91 632 Filip Lukaroski M 22 Macedonia Finished 1:49:22 3:31:34 4.54 km/h (13:13 min/km)
128 F | 24 SE-F | 22 572 Aleksandra Gjorgievska F 26 Macedonia Finished 2:01:24 3:32:16 4.52 km/h (13:16 min/km)
129 M | 105 SE-M | 92 573 Hristijan Lasovski M 25 Macedonia Finished 2:01:27 3:32:19 4.52 km/h (13:16 min/km)
130 F | 25 SE-F | 23 563 Monika Stojanoska F 28 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 1:58:32 3:36:19 4.44 km/h (13:31 min/km)
131 M | 106 SE-M | 93 553 Aleksandar Atanasov M 23 Crna Arapina Macedonia Finished 1:44:07 3:41:28 4.33 km/h (13:50 min/km)
132 F | 26 SE-F | 24 567 Alexandra Vasileska F 39 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia Finished 2:22:09 3:52:24 4.13 km/h (14:31 min/km)
133 M | 107 SE-M | 94 593 Zachariah Humrich M 23 Peace Corps United States Finished 2:09:28 3:56:40 4.06 km/h (14:47 min/km)
134 F | 27 SE-F | 25 594 Canaan Craig F 23 United States Finished 2:09:30 3:56:50 4.05 km/h (14:48 min/km)
135 M | 108 SE-M | 95 612 Bujar Ibrahimi M 39 RBKO Kosovo Finished 2:02:11 4:02:29 3.96 km/h (15:09 min/km)
136 M | 109 SE-M | 96 304 Nazmi Matoshi M 43 Kosovo Finished 2:12:36 4:02:35 3.96 km/h (15:09 min/km)
137 M | 110 SE-M | 97 639 Vasko Dinev M 40 Macedonia Finished 2:12:17 4:15:59 3.75 km/h (15:59 min/km)
138 M | 111 SE-M | 98 640 Trajce Zaev M 39 Macedonia Finished 2:15:10 4:16:04 3.75 km/h (16:00 min/km)
139 M | 112 SE-M | 99 514 Aleksandar Jurukovski M 41 NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Macedonia Finished 2:14:33 4:22:17 3.66 km/h (16:23 min/km)
140 F | 28 SE-F | 26 515 Slobodanka Jakimovska Josifovikj F 44 Macedonia Finished 2:14:37 4:22:19 3.66 km/h (16:23 min/km)
141 F | 29 V2-F | 1 589 Stanimirka Tasevska F 65 Skobul Macedonia Finished 2:42:22 4:44:33 3.37 km/h (17:47 min/km)
142 F | 30 SE-F | 27 650 Elena Stojkovska F 43 091RunCrw Macedonia Finished 2:48:07 5:07:26 3.12 km/h (19:12 min/km)
143 F | 31 SE-F | 28 651 Irena Bozhovikj F 40 Macedonia Finished 2:48:09 5:07:30 3.12 km/h (19:13 min/km)
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 641 Goran Bogatinoski M 43 Macedonia DNF 1:35:59 -- 5.31 km/h (11:17 min/km)
-- F | -- SE-F | -- 588 Kristina Savevska F 23 Macedonia DNF 2:09:01 -- 3.95 km/h (15:10 min/km)
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 503 Steffen Uebel M 32 adidas runners Skopje Germany DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 511 Aleksandar Mladenovski M 30 MTB ISTOK Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- V1-M | -- 513 Mile Vasileski M 57 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 516 Dragan Todorovski M 39 NRC-NIKE+RUNCLUB SKOPJE Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 517 Tomislav Koshinovski Buha M 29 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- SE-F | -- 518 Elena Petreska F 30 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- V2-M | -- 536 Kiril Velkoski M 67 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 539 Aleksandar Ushlinovski M 45 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 551 Goran Jonovski M 34 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 559 Dean Filipovski M 42 AK MATKA Germany DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 561 Vlado Simeonov M 49 MTB istok Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- SE-F | -- 566 Anastasija Slavkovska F 21 / Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 570 Toshe Stevkovski M 36 / Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 583 Milan Cvetkovikj M 39 Pro Fitness Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 592 Marko Ivanoski M 26 OK Zlatovrv Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 597 Ljubomir Stoshevski M 29 I love hiking Macedonia Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- M | -- SE-M | -- 602 Zoran Janevski M 48 Veles Bajking - Veles Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- SE-F | -- 618 Marina Gocevska F 30 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --
-- F | -- SE-F | -- 623 Erina Najdovska F 34 Macedonia DNS -- -- -- --